FareDice / Non-stop routes / Non-stop flights from Mandalay

Where you can fly non-stop from Mandalay

Mandalay has non-stop fares to 4 cities in 2 countries over the next 90 days. The cheapest is Yangon at €88 on 3 Nov with Myanmar Airways International, seen 2 days ago.

Any of them can be the first flight of a trip: FareDice strings the cheapest non-stop flights from Mandalay through more countries, on separate tickets.

Trips from Mandalay · Every non-stop route in Southeast Asia

Tachilek: from €180Bangkok: from €121Chiang Mai: from €117Yangon: from €88MandalayYangon €88Chiang Mai €117Bangkok €121Tachilek €180
cheapest thirdmiddle thirddearest third

Myanmar2 cities, from €88

  • Yangon€88 · Check priceMann Yadanarpon Airlines and Myanmar Airways International, fares on 12 of the next 90 days3 Nov, seen 2 days ago
  • Tachilek€180 · Check priceMann Yadanarpon Airlines, fares on 1 of the next 90 days2 Nov, seen 3 days ago

Thailand2 cities, from €117

  • Chiang Mai€117 · Check priceMyanmar Airways International, fares on 4 of the next 90 days31 Dec, seen 2 days ago
  • Bangkok€121 · Check priceMyanmar Airways International, fares on 9 of the next 90 days7 Jan, seen 3 days ago

Fares are the cheapest travellers saw to each city, one way and per person, with their age; prices are seen, not held. A city named as a link has a page of its own, with the cheapest fare each day (0 here, flown on 20 days or more).