FareDice / Non-stop routes / Non-stop flights from Sihanoukville

Where you can fly non-stop from Sihanoukville

Sihanoukville has non-stop fares to 3 cities in 3 countries over the next 90 days. The cheapest is Siem Reap at €76 on 28 Oct with Air Cambodia, seen 3 days ago.

Any of them can be the first flight of a trip: FareDice strings the cheapest non-stop flights from Sihanoukville through more countries, on separate tickets.

Trips from Sihanoukville · Every non-stop route in Southeast Asia

Ho Chi Minh City: from €155Kuala Lumpur: from €124Siem Reap: from €76SihanoukvilleSiem Reap €76Kuala Lumpur €124
cheapest thirdmiddle thirddearest third

Cambodia1 city, from €76

Malaysia1 city, from €124

  • Kuala Lumpur€124 · Check priceAirAsia and AirAsia Cambodia, fares on 30 of the next 90 days24 Jan, seen 2 days ago

Trips from Sihanoukville through Malaysia

Vietnam1 city, from €155

Trips from Sihanoukville through Vietnam

Fares are the cheapest travellers saw to each city, one way and per person, with their age; prices are seen, not held. A city named as a link has a page of its own, with the cheapest fare each day (3 here, flown on 20 days or more).